Weihnachtsblitz 2005

Rangliste: Stand nach der 13. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh SoBerg
1. Hermann,Manfred IM 2333 M SK Union Oldenb GER 10 2 1 11.0 100.5 82.00
2. Thom,Rüdiger   1970 M SK Union Oldenb   10 1 2 10.5 99.0 74.25
3. Bredemeier,Dirk   2191 M SK Union Oldenb   10 1 2 10.5 96.5 72.50
4. Wempe,Jürgen   2202 M SK Union Oldenb GER 8 3 2 9.5 99.0 64.00
5. Wittje,Berthold   2257 M SK Union Oldenb GER 8 2 3 9.0 103.0 64.75
6. Schuette,Marc FM 2249 M SK Union Oldenb GER 7 4 2 9.0 101.0 66.75
7. Groothoff, Franz   2227 M SK Union Oldenb GER 7 1 5 7.5 104.0 52.25
8. Mader,Sascha   2070 M SC Schw. Spring GER 5 4 4 7.0 92.5 42.25
9. Dietrich,Maximili   2043 M Wilhelmshavener GER 6 1 6 6.5 97.0 39.00
10. Schneider,Florian   1800 M SK Jever   6 1 6 6.5 89.5 32.75
11. Martens,Rene   1758 M Wilhelmshavener   6 1 6 6.5 87.5 32.50
12. Brandt,Wilhelm   2096 M SK Union Oldenb GER 6 1 6 6.5 82.0 34.25
13. Weller,Friedhelm   1870 M SK Union Oldenb GER 5 3 5 6.5 76.5 31.75
14. Bruckmann, Thomas   1488   SK Union Oldenb   6 1 6 6.5 66.0 26.50
15. Heinrich,Olaf   1979 M SV Turm Wilhelm GER 5 2 6 6.0 101.5 36.75
16. Köhne,Arno   2001 M SK Union Oldenb GER 5 2 6 6.0 101.5 35.50
17. Hilgendorff,Finn   1169 M SK Union Oldenb   6 0 7 6.0 89.0 35.50
18. Kuhnert,Hans-Ulri       SK Union Oldenb   5 2 6 6.0 79.0 28.75
19. Eden,Wilke   1728 M SK Jever   5 2 6 6.0 69.0 29.00
20. Schumacher,Klaus   1912 M Wilhelmshavener GER 4 3 6 5.5 77.5 26.75
21. Wollin,Torsten   1513 M SK Union Oldenb   5 1 7 5.5 71.5 23.00
22. Hilgendorff,Ian   1137 M SK Union Oldenb   4 3 6 5.5 70.5 26.75
23. Schnabel,Ralph   1577 M SK Union Oldenb   3 4 6 5.0 66.5 20.75
24. Keck,Martin   1644 M SK Jever   4 1 8 4.5 70.5 18.25
25. Spiegelberg,Johan   1522 M SK Weißer Turm   3 2 8 4.0 67.5 21.00
26. Spiegelberg,Jakob   1243 M SK Weißer Turm   4 0 9 4.0 67.0 13.50
27. Frerichs,Manfred   1438 M SK Union Oldenb   3 0 10 3.0 67.5 12.00
28. Elitz,Reik       SK Union Oldenb   2 0 11 2.0 73.5 9.50